Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Liste der Meister

JahrMannschaftRevier /
Ausrichter
Anzahl
Boote
1975Henneberg /
Koch
Starnberger See
Münchner Yachtclub
46 Boote
1976Franz Grosser /
Andrea Grosser
Möhnesee
Yachtclub Möhnesee
35 Boote
1977Nebel /
Seibert
Lübecker Bucht
Lübecker Yachtclub
46 Boote
1978Budzyn /
Lindemann
Wannsee / Havel
Segelclub Gothia
40 Boote
1979Arnolds /
Behringer
Chiemsee
Seebrucker Regatta-Verein
46 Boote
1980Nebel /
Tripp
Lübecker Bucht
Lübecker Yachtclub
43 Boote
1981Huber /
Eberle
Bodensee
Würtemberger Yachtclub
53 Boote
1982Erdmann /
Passarge
Wannsee / Havel
Segelclub Gothia
50 Boote
1983Stetter /
Plettner
Ammersee
Augsburger Segelclub
61 Boote
1984Haag /
Fröschl
Starnberger See
Münchner Yachtclub
65 Boote
1985Sepp Haag /
Klaus Holl
Kieler Bucht
Kieler Yachtclub
38 Boote
1986Bünten /
Bünten
Wannsee / Havel
Berliner Yachtclub
51 Boote
1987Höss /
Klarmann
Ammersee
Dießener Segelclub
60 Boote
1988Wig Kellner /
Klaus Holl
Wannsee / Havel
SV Stößensee
43 Boote
1989Manfred Malcher /
Andreas Malcher
Kieler Bucht
TSV Schilksee
39 Boote
1990Wig Kellner /
Klaus Holl
Starnberger See
Münchner Yachtclub
61 Boote
1991Peter Singer /
Vogel
Bodensee
Yachtclub Radolfzell
43 Boote
1992Wig Kellner /
Klaus Holl
Berlin42 Boote
1993Schäfer /
Hagenmeier
Ammersee
Dießener Segelclub
48 Boote
1994Teschemacher /
Mehnert
Travemünder Woche
Lübecker Yachtclub
42 Boote
1995Werner Fritz /
Auracher
Walchensee
Segelclub Walchensee
55 Boote
1996Vincent Hoesch /
Vogel
Scharmützelsee
Segelclub Scharmützelsee
38 Boote
1997Peter Teschemacher /
Martin Mehnert
Starnberger See
Dt. Touring Yachtclub
45 Boote
1998Christian Kellner /
Alexander v. Mertens
Schweriner See
Schweriner Yachtclub
35 Boote
1999Werner Fritz /
Vogl
Ammersee
Diessener Segelclub
36 Boote
2000Carlo Seyfarth /
Peter Bersch
Ostsee
Warnemünder Segel Club
25 Boote
2001Christian Kellner /
Alexander v. Mertens
Starnberger See
Münchner Yacht-Club
34 Boote
2002Jens Leicher /
Kurt Helbling
Wannsee
Potsdamer Yacht-Club
44 Boote
2003Uli Breuer /
Sabine Breuer
Tegernsee
Yacht-Club Bad Wiessee
45 Boote
2004Christian Kellner /
Michael Klügel
Medemblik, Ijsselmeer
Kölner Yachtclub
30 Boote
2005Christian „Kicker“ Schäfer /
Anna Höll
Ammersee
Herrschinger Segel Club
47 Boote
2006Holger Sueße /
Karsten Bredt
Wannsee
PYC Potsdamer Yacht Club
32 Boote
2007Maximilian Weiß /
Maximilian Mäge
Tutzing, Starnberger See
DTYC Deutscher Touring Yacht-Club
39 Boote
2008Michael Schmohl /
Ralph Ostertag
Scharmützelsee
SGS Segelclub Scharmützelsee
32 Boote
2009Michael Schmohl /
Ralph Ostertag
Ammersee
DSC Diessener Segel Club
31 Boote